Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lks Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bracebridge, Ontario
you RUN the place
100 Clear Brook Trail, Bracebridge, Ontario, P1L 2E9, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tori Ross
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (4)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (4)
2012 - OFSAA Central Regional Track Championships (16)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (3)
2011 - GBSSA XC Championships (5)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - GBSSA XC Championships (3)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (3)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (4)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (2 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Senior Girls - GBSSA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Ian Terpin
Oct 27th 2011, 2:30am
Comments
GBSSA XC Championships
- Oct 26, 2011
Highlands Nordic, Duntroon, ON, CA
Womens 5k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Rae, Rebecca
Orillia District
19:58.25
2
Jackson, Jenn
Eastview
20:35.94
3
McCormick, Natalie
St Joseph's - Ba
20:36.74
4
Nolan, Katrina
Elmvale
21:00.36
5
Hamilton, Georgia
Twin Lakes
21:36.74
6
Fenton, Kaetlin
Barrie Central
21:48.12
7
Rebelo, Brittany
Innisdale
22:36.22
8
Affleck, Mary
Holy Trinity - B
22:40.81
9
Innes, Kylee
Barrie Central
22:46.15
10
Lukan, Kaili
Barrie Central
23:28.45
11
Innes, Kira
Barrie Central
23:35.28
12
Klasen, Michaela
Collingwood CI
23:45.62
13
Noyes, Breanna
Collingwood CI
23:50.91
14
Fischer, Jordie
Innisdale
24:02.86
15
O'Brien, Grace
Parry Sound
24:06.83
16
Wood, Abby
Bracebridge/Musk
24:15.49
17
Dickey, Shelby
Collingwood CI
24:25.75
18
Hunter, Sarah
Collingwood CI
24:26.23
19
Currie, Claire
Collingwood CI
24:27.12
20
Chown, Emma
Barrie Central
24:40.73
21
King, Rachael
Huntsville
24:57.73
22
Mills, Jacqueline
Barrie North
25:06.07
23
Emonts, Sarah
St Thomas Aquina
25:06.83
24
Weber, Eartha
Innisdale
25:08.34
25
Aria, Kooy
Elmvale
25:19.92
26
Creasor, Sarah
Parry Sound
25:20.88
27
Dean, Jessica
Innisdale
25:21.95
28
Harries, Gillian
Midland Secondar
25:22.83
29
Barnett, Sam
Penetanguishene
25:28.33
30
Holland, Avila
Jean Vanier - Co
25:34.26
31
Mills, Dana
Barrie North
25:38.85
32
Adams, Amanda
Penetanguishene
25:39.55
33
Rich, Nicole
Twin Lakes
25:42.33
34
Dubien, Steffenie
Twin Lakes
25:50.19
35
Horsfield, Karlene
Huntsville
25:51.64
36
Hood, Shyanne
Collingwood CI
25:54.39
37
Davidson, Mikaila
Gravenhurst
25:59.53
38
Farrell, Marty
Twin Lakes
26:00.41
39
Gore, Rachel
Bradford
26:03.83
40
Moore, Heather
Huntsville
26:04.65
41
Nichols, Emily
Bracebridge/Musk
26:08.54
42
Keating, Shaina
St Joan of Arc -
26:12.42
43
Hitchcock, Megan
Almaguin Highlan
26:13.19
44
Parr, Meghan
Collingwood CI
26:26.07
45
Kitchen, Sophie
Collingwood CI
26:30.18
46
Bond, Katie
Barrie Central
26:35.60
47
Lock, Victoria
Holy Trinity - B
26:39.86
48
Daniel, Jacqui
Patrick Fogarty
26:43.30
49
Potvin, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Ba
26:45.91
50
Richardson, Erin
Bear Creek
26:48.00
51
Johnstone, Sarah
Huntsville
26:48.83
52
Barr, Sam
Park Street CI
26:49.31
53
Ross, Tori
Bracebridge/Musk
26:49.65
54
Benjamin, Kate
Jean Vanier - Co
26:51.15
55
Foubert, Carly
Jean Vanier - Co
26:58.44
56
Forget, Melanie
Eastview
27:08.03
57
Worsley, Audra
Collingwood CI
27:15.58
58
Hornick, Rachel
Bradford
27:22.72
59
Johns, Katharine
Midland Secondar
27:29.54
60
denBok, Amanda
Collingwood CI
27:38.43
61
Koost, Rachel
Holy Trinity - B
27:40.18
62
Belanger, Eryn
Bracebridge/Musk
27:41.18
63
Moniz, Christina
Holy Trinity - B
27:48.36
64
Skerrit, Syndey
Midland Secondar
27:50.25
65
Morris, Rae
St Joseph's - Ba
27:59.53
66
Craymer, Jessica
St Dominic Catho
28:00.70
67
Shipman, Cosette
Parry Sound
28:11.55
68
Mulholland, Kaitlyn
Jean Vanier - Co
28:20.21
69
Buttineau, Arielle
Le Caron
28:28.67
70
Whittaker, Emily
Twin Lakes
28:29.25
71
Stevenson, Claire
Parry Sound
28:42.45
72
Anderson, Morgan
Midland Secondar
28:43.66
73
Hotte, Jesse
Orillia District
29:02.19
74
Sheridan, Bridgette
Bear Creek
29:09.34
75
Reynolds, Kallie
Bradford
29:12.46
76
Leeming, Tara
Penetanguishene
29:13.11
77
VanSchubert, Kayla
Unity Christian
29:23.52
78
Jackson, Sarah
Banting Memorial
29:29.86
79
Rebidoux, Ashley
St Joan of Arc -
29:30.36
80
Allington, Katie
Bear Creek
29:39.11
81
Norrie, Amanda
St Peter's - Bar
29:40.61
82
Misener, Melanie
Holy Trinity - B
29:45.55
83
Hernandez, Emillee
St Thomas Aquina
30:01.08
84
Johnston, Alex
Gravenhurst
30:08.82
85
Kolkka, Karaliina
Parry Sound
30:36.57
86
Fergueson, Emily
Collingwood CI
30:37.02
87
Fryer, Tessa
Collingwood CI
30:37.72
88
Hutchinson, Lydia
Collingwood CI
30:38.44
89
Linton, Claire
Collingwood CI
31:04.97
90
Richer, Rachel
Bracebridge/Musk
31:29.70
91
Peel, Kirstie
Collingwood CI
31:44.36
92
Parrett, Lisa
Gravenhurst
31:59.08
93
Roberson, Jocelyn
Huntsville
32:12.30
94
Pallotta, Simonetta
St Thomas Aquina
32:19.39
95
Lisk, Becky
Bradford
32:39.57
96
Bonwick, Emily
Collingwood CI
33:19.95
97
Klinkman, Paige
St Dominic Catho
33:21.42
98
Payne, Bree
Huntsville
33:28.48
99
Hall-Bentley, Katie
Gravenhurst
33:29.45
100
Brush, Ashley
Huntsville
33:39.70
101
Favron, Jessica
Le Caron
33:44.19
102
Smith, Kathleen
St Peter's - Bar
34:06.28
103
Jansson, Kajsa
Huntsville
34:31.69
104
Oblin, Nicole
St Thomas Aquina
34:35.50
105
Benn, Taylor
Bradford
36:09.15
106
Brown, Montana
Huntsville
37:04.15
107
Angus, Jacqueline
St Peter's - Bar
37:17.44
108
Frenette-Talaga, Moniq
Nantyr Shores
41:46.57
109
Brooks, Aimee
Banting Memorial
42:01.57
110
Moreau, Julia
Le Caron
42:54.38
111
Cepas, Elana
St Joseph's - Ba
45:49.96
112
Baker, Alysha
Le Caron
52:20.14
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - GBSSA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - GBSSA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - GBSSA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - GBSSA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#gbssa
145 shares:
GBSSA XC Championships
,
Almaguin Highlands Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - South River, Ontario
,
Banting Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Alliston, Ontario
,
Barrie Central Collegiate Inst Track & Field and Cross Country - Barrie, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bracebridge & Muskoka Lks Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Bracebridge, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
6
1
2014
5
2
2013
8
4
2012
25
7
2011
9
6
2010
10
4
1
2009
4
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#gbssa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!